history
community
sponsors
fanzone
press
shop
tickets
stadium
contact

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

PTS

York Region Shooters 181305421544
Toronto Croatia 181053402733
Kingston FC18864473828
North York Astros 18765312226
Burlington SC18783233724
Serbian White Eagles 18675322023
SC Waterloo 18684334222
Brampton City Utd 18693192521
London City 186102314620
Niagara United 183132234911
historycommunitysponsorsfanzonepressshopticketsstadiumcontact
This website is property of SC Waterloo Region. All rights reserved. © 2014
Free Likes